654 513 180 info@golfmoia.com

TORNEIG FANS ADRI ARNAUS

SORTIDES

29 d’agosto

TIPUS TORNEIG: STABLEFORD NETO | TIPUS COMPETICIÓ: INDIVIDUAL

 

HORA BARRA JUGADOR CLUB HCP Joc
09:00 1 Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Girbau Catm,Lluis
Arnaus Clusella,Joaquim
Godo Marmol,Oleguer
Girbal Brugada,Eduard
CASTELLTERÇOL
MONTBRU-MOIA
Federación Catalana
CAIXA
3,9
6,3
10,4
10,6
1
3
7
7
09:00 2 Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Codina Collado,Albert
Molina Flotats,Juli
Rubio Marin,Jose Francisco
Concellon Rodriguez,Juan Antonio
Federación Catalana
Anoia
BCN FUNGOLF
VALLROMANES
9,7
10,7
14,2
16,8
7
8
11
13
09:00 3 Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Mayola Prat,Xavier
Carrasco Garcia,Oscar
Castillo Pla,Raul
Tarrus Fernandez,Raul
CAIXA
ROQUETA
CAIXA
Federación Catalana
12,4
12,7
17,0
22,0
9
10
14
19
09:00 4 Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
vermelles
Puig Mas,Josep
Pons Casals,Samuel
Soler Rius,Santiago
Antunez Roca,Lidia
RIBAGORÇA
Montanya
Peralada
MONTBRU-MOIA
16,1
17,3
18,2
16,9
13
14
15
15
09:00 5 Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Avellaneda Ramoneda,Marc
Pla Pares,Jaume
Serentill Estruch,Jordi
Noguero Cots,Angel
MONTBRU-MOIA
CAIXA
CAIXA
MONTBRU-MOIA
20,1
20,5
21,4
22,5
17
17
18
19
09:00 6 Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Noguero Barcons,Jaume
Rodriguez de Lizana Saña,Higinio
Buba Farre,Jordí
Guila Diez,Miquel Angel
ROQUETA
Federación Catalana
BCN FUNGOLF
BCN FUNGOLF
23,1
26,5
17,0
25,5
20
23
14
22
09:00

7

Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Grogues

Molina Capella,Jordi
Reverter Agueras,Manuel-Carles
Sabate Figueras,Josep
Vila-Trias Cunill,Jose

Federación Catalana
MONTBRU-MOIA
Federación Catalana
MONTBRU-MOIA

24,2
24,7
25,2
25,5

21
21
22
22
09:00

8

Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Grogues

Riera Molas,Josep Maria
Sapes Royes,Antoni
Guiteras Rubio,Dionis
Padrisa Prieto,Marti

MONTBRU-MOIA
Federación Catalana
Castellterçol
MONTBRU-MOIA

23,0
23,5
27,0
26,5

19
20
23
23
09:00

17

Vermelles
Vermelles
Vermelles
Vermelles

Calaf Olivella,Rosa M
Dalmases Ferrando,Carmen
Wikstrom X,Lottie
Mascaro Crusat,Gloria

CAIXA
Federación Catalana
Federación Catalana
MONTBRU-MOIA

18,0
20,0
26,3
27,5
17
18
25
26
09:00

18

Grogues
Vermelles
Vermelles
Vermelles

Lopez Carracedo,Nazario
Serra Valldeoriola,Montse
Pont Sarri,Pepita
Concellon Rodriguez,Cristina

Federación Catalana
MONTBRU-MOIA
CAIXA
Federación Catalana

24,0
36,0
26,5
36,0

20
34
25
34

30 d’agosto

TIPUS TORNEIG: STABLEFORD NETO | TIPUS COMPETICIÓ: INDIVIDUAL

 

HORA BARRA JUGADOR CLUB HCP Joc
09:00 1 Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Vermelles
Casanella Roca,Santiago
Gomez Gomez,Manuel
Pujol Medina,Jordi
Martinez Garcia,Consolacion
RAIMAT
MONTANYA
COSTA DAURADA
RAIMAT
17,4
17,3
19,3
23,7
14
14
16
22
09:00 2 Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Vermelles
Castillo Diaz,Eudald
Ventura Camp,Ramon
Gomez Martinez,Gustavo
Jonama Rovira,Andrea
VALLROMANES
VALLROMANES
MONTANYA
TERRAMAR
+0,8
0,0
5,9
0,0
+4
+3
3
+1
09:00 3 Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Vermelles
Sanchez Roca,Jordi
Casanella Martinez,Sebastia
Teruel Roca,Pol
Sala Puig,Maria
AIGUESVERDS
RAIMAT
COSTA DAURADA
MONTANYA
3,4
5,1
12,2
14,4
1
2
9
13
09:00 4 Grogues
Grogues
Vermelles
Vermelles
Jou Fabregas,Jaume
Blancafort Lopez,Albert
Gispert Nieto,Carme
Barjuan Arribas,Margarita
MONTBRU-MOIA
Federación Catalana
MONTBRU-MOIA
CAIXA
26,4
28,2
26,5
28,9
23
25
25
27
09:00 5 Amarillas
Amarillas
Amarillas
Amarillas
Haro Diaz,Josep
Oliver Severin,Leonardo
Sala Puig,Ramon
Martinez Martinez,Jose Luis
Federación Catalana
COSTA DAURADA
MONTANYA
Federación Catalana
26,3
26,5
31,9
35,1
23
23
28
31
09:00 6 Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Esteve Duran,Xavier
Senise Pulido,Jacobo
Sallent Trullas,Josep
Oller Pujol,Anna
Federación Catalana
Federación Catalana
SANT FELIU 
D’ARO
15,6
20,3
23,8
20,5
12
17
20
19
09:00

7

Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Grogues

Nolla Marti,Josep Maria
Llorens Llobet,Carles
Teruel Sanchez,Cristobal
Sanchez Iranzo,Jesus

COSTA DAURADA
MONTBRU-MOIA
COSTA DAURADA
Federación Catalana

11,0
13,5
14,6
16,6

8
10
11
13
09:00

8

AGrogues
Grogues
Grogues
Grogues

Sala Puig,Jordi
Alsamora Galilea,Artur
Sala Mir,Lluis
Campillo Martinez,Daniela

MONTANYA
MONTANYA
MONTANYA
COSTA DAURADA

4,4
6,0
8,3
0,8

1
3
5
0
09:00

12

Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Grogues

Cererols Casamitjana,Jordi
Griera Montllo,Joan
Lopez Mecinas,Javier Jorge
Crespiera Ferrer,Jordi

SAN CUGAT
Federación Catalana
MONTBRU-MOIA
MONTBRU-MOIA

7,6
10,2
10,7
14,9
5
7
8
12
09:00

16

Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Grogues

Zawistowski,David
Garcia Saez,Salvador
Anaya Boix,Mario
Ros Sala,Daniel

Federación Catalana
VALLÉS
Federación Catalana
Federación Catalana

9,1
18,6
19,8
24,3

6
15
16
21
09:00

17

Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Grogues

Llora Almeda,Josep
Broch Suau,Albert
Maynou Mascaro,Xavi
Moya Monreal,Vicente

MONTBRU-MOIA
VICENC MONTALT
Federación Catalana
CAIXA

11,7
12,5
13,4
15,4

9
9
10
11
09:00

18

Grogues
Grogues
Grogues
Vermelles

Riu Fatjo,Xavier
Riu Milan,Pol
Mendizabal Carrillo,Haritz
Milan Mesa,Josefa Maria

CANAL OLIMPIC
COSTA DAURADA
VALLÉS
CANAL OLIMPIC

15,4
17,2
19,5
22,4

12
14
16
21

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This